Transport

AM Pick Up Time (AM)
Whitland Square (Mon – Fri Only) 7.15am
Carmarthen Railway Station 7.35am
Glanwili Hospital 7.40am
Whitemill 7.45am
Nantgaredig Junction 7.50am
Halfway Inn 7.55am
Broad Oak 8.00am
Llandovery College 8.25am
PM Drop Off Time (Mon – Fri)
Llandovery College 5.00pm
Broad Oak 5.25pm
Halfway Inn 5.30pm
Nantgaredig Junction 5.35pm
Whitemill 5.45pm
Glanwili Hospital 5.50pm
Carmarthen Railway Station 5.55pm
Whitland Square 6.15pm
PM Drop Off Time (Sat)
Llandovery College 11.45am
Broad Oak 12.05pm
Halfway Inn 12.10pm
Nantgaredig Junction 12.15pm
Whitemill 12.20pm
Glanwili Hospital 12.30pm
Carmarthen Railway Station 12.35pm
AM Pick Up Time (AM)
Market Square Car Park 7.45am
Esgairdawe Junction 7.55am
Down Home Stoves 8.05am
Llanwrda Post Office 8.15am
Llandovery College 8.20am
PM Drop Off Time (Mon – Fri)
Llandovery College 5.00pm
Llanwrda Post Office 5.05pm
Down Home Stoves 5.15pm
Esgairdawe Junction 5.25pm
Market Square Car Park 5.40pm
PM Drop Off Time (Sat)
Llandovery College 11.45am
Llanwrda Post Office 11.50am
Down Home Stoves 12.05pm
Esgairdawe Junction 12.15pm
Market Square Car Park 12.40pm
AM Pick Up Time (AM)
Swiss Valley (Calsonic) 7.20am
Bryn 7.25am
Llangennech 7.30am
Pont Abraham Services 7.35am
Capel Hendre Junction 7.40am
Llandybie Square 7.45am
Ffairfach 7.50am
CK's Supermarket 7.55am
Rhosmaen (Talley Road) 8.05am
Square & Compass (A40) 8.10am
Llandovery College 8.25am
PM Drop Off Time (Mon – Fri)
Llandovery College 5.00pm
Square & Compass (A40) 5.10pm
Rhosmaen (Talley Road) 5.20pm
CK's Supermarket 5.25pm
Ffairfach 5.30pm
Llandybie Square 5.35pm
Capel Hendre Junction 5.40pm
Pont Abraham Services 5.45pm
Llangennech 5.50pm
Bryn 5.55pm
Swiss Valley (Calsonic) 6.00pm
PM Drop Off Time (Sat)
Llandovery College 11.45am
Square & Compass (A40) 11.55am
Rhosmaen (Talley Road) 12.00am
CK's Supermarket 12.05pm
Ffairfach 12.10pm
Llandybie Square 12.15pm
Capel Hendre Junction 12.20pm
Pont Abraham Services 12.25pm
Llangennech 12.30pm
Bryn 12.35pm
Swiss Valley (Calsonic) 12.40pm
AM Pick Up Time (AM)
Brecon 7.30am
Aberbran Fawr Lay-by (Strawberry Farm) 7.40am
Sennybridge Post Office 8.00am
Llandovery College 8.20am
PM Drop Off Time (Mon – Fri)
Llandovery College 5.00pm
Sennybridge Post Office 5.20pm
Aberbran Fawr Lay-by (Strawberry Farm) 5.40pm
Brecon 5.50pm
PM Drop Off Time (Sat)
Llandovery College 11.45am
Sennybridge Post Office 12.10pm
Aberbran Fawr Lay-by (Strawberry Farm) 12.30pm
Brecon 12.40pm